Companies We've Worked With

A & K Earth Movers Inc.
ABB Ltd.
Aboveboard Electric Inc.
Absorbent Technologies, Inc
Aca Services Inc.
Advanced Energy Systems, LLC
Advanced Remediation Technologies
AE Solar Energy
Air Treatment Corporation
Albany Box Co.
Alcan Cable
Allied Systems Company
Allied Waste Services
Amazon.com, Inc.
Amys Kitchen
ATI Allvac
ATI Pacific Cast Technologies
Autonomy Technology Inc.

B & B Fabricators
Benton County Jail
Benton County Public Works
Benton Electric Inc.
Bernert Barge Lines
Blachly-Lane Electric Co-Op
Boise Cascade Company
Bornstein Seafoods Inc.
Bruckner Supply Company, Inc.
Builders Electric Inc.

Camp Creek Electric
Camtronics
Cascade Earth Sciences
Cascade Foods Inc.
Cherry City Metals
Christian Electric, Inc.
City of Ashland
City of Eugene
City of Hillsboro
City of Homestead
City of Jefferson
City of Keizer
City of Newport
City of Salem
City of Sweethome
Clatsop Electric
Columbia Spas
Commercial Dehydrator Systems
Commercial Investment Properties
Consumers Power
Coreson Fisheries
Crescent Electric Supply Company
Crorey Mechanical Engineering & Construction Inc. PS
Cross Creek Golf Course

Dahlstrom & Watt Bulb Farm Inc.
David Massee Farms
Deschutes Brewery
Douglas County Forest Products
Douglas County Jail
Dynalectric

E C Company
Eastern Electric
Ecklund Industries Inc.
Elstor Sales Corporation
Emerald Forest Machinery
Emery & Son's Construction
Entek Manufacturing Inc.
Eoff Electric Supply Co.
Extra Effort Consulting & Supply, LLC

Flakeboard
Foster Dam
Freres Lumber Co., Inc.

G & E Electric Inc.
Georgia-Pacific
Gheen Irrigation Works, Inc.
Gilmour Farms LLC
Global Electric
Goldendale Aluminum
Goodfellow Bros., Inc.
Graybar

Hamer Electric Inc.
Haskin Electric, Inc.
Hawaii Electric Light Co.
Hydrokinetic Systems, Inc.

Industrial Power Systems
Integrated Mechanical Inc.

Jack Scott Farms Inc.
Jensen Drilling Co.
Jimco Electrical Inc.
JKG Electric
Johnson Crushers
JW Farms

Keller Equipment Co.
Kerr Concentrates Inc.
Knife River Corporation
Knorr Steel Framing Systems
Kunert Electric

L. L. "Stub" Stewart State Park
L.H. Morris Electric
L.R. Brabham Inc.
Lane County Maintenance
Lely Pacific Inc.
Liberty Electric, Inc.
Linn-Benton Community College
Logic, Inc.
Lyman Electric Inc.

Mariner Productions LLC
Mark-Piper Inc.
Maui Electric Co.
Medical Coaches West Inc.
Mid-Valley Powder Coating
Millennium Bulk Terminals-Longview, LLC.
Mission Nut Company
 
National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
New Way Electric, Inc.
North Coast Electric
Northside Electric
Northwest Compressor
Northwest Hardwoods

Ochoco National Forest
Olsen Honey Farms
Olsson Industrial Electric
Oregon Air Reps Inc.
Oregon Department of Admin. Services
Oregon Department of Transportation
Oregon Electric Group
Oregon Feralloy Partners
Oregon Freeze Dry, Inc.
Oregon Military Department
Oregon National Guard
Oregon State University
Oregon Trail Electric Co-Op
Oregon Trail Utilities
Oremet

Pacific Cast Tech.
Pacific Marine & Industrial Corp.
Pacific Northern Ind.
Panolam Industries
Parsons Electric Co.
PermaCold Engineering
Philip Services Corporation
Platt Electric Supply
Pleasant Valley Electric
Port of Portland
Port of Vancouver
Portland General Electric
Potlatch Corp.
Potlatch Post Falls
Powell Electrical Mfg. Co.
Power Equipment Sales Company, Inc.
Powerhouse Diesel Services Inc.
Prairie Wood Products
Professional Mechanical Inc.
Providence St. Vincent Medical Center

Quality Electric

RainSweet, Inc.
Ram Industries
Rayco Electric, Inc.
Reese Electric
Resource Engineered Products LLC
Rice Logging, Inc.
Rickard Engineering & Design
Rite Aid Corp.
River Bend Sand & Gravel Co.
Roberts Creek Water District
Rosboro Lumber Co.
Roseburg Forest Products
Roto-Rooter

Safety Electric, Inc.
Salem Hospital
Samaritan Albany General Hospital
Savage Rapids Dam
Scofield Electric Co.
Selmet Inc.
Seneca Sawmill Company
Sierra Pacific Industries
Simms Electrical Supply
Sims Electric
Snap-On
SolarCity
Sorensen Seed Co.
Source Recycling
Square D
SSI Shredding Systems, Inc.
Stettler Supply Co.
Stusser Electric Co.
Sumco USA Corporation
Sure-Flow Inc.
Sweet Home Sanitation
Switchgear & Power Services LLC

Take-A-Ticket, Inc.
Target Distribution Center
Telocaset Wind Power Partners
Telstar Instruments Inc.
TEMCo, LLC
Terra Electric Construction Inc.
Tesoro
The Linde Group
Three-Way Portable Crushing, Inc.
Timber Products
Transformer Services, Inc.
TriAxis Engineering
Trident Seafoods Corporation
Tulelake Irrigation District

Underwood Farms
United States Property and Fiscal Office Minnesota - Camp Ripley
Universal Seed Co.
University of Oregon
US Forest Service

Valley Equipment Company, Inc.
Valley Transit Co.

Wah Chang
Washington Air Reps
Webber's Farm
Wesco
West Coast Linen Cleaners
West Linn Paper Company
Western Oregon University
Western Pnematics
Western States Electrical Construction, Inc.
Weyco Paper Mill
Weyerhaeuser
Wilfong Farms Inc.
Willamalane Park & Recreation
Willamette Shelling Inc.
Williams
Wood Castle Fine Hardwood Furniture
Wyman-Gordon